Under 16 – Calendario e Classifica II° Fase ss 2019-20

Logo Comitato Rugby Piemonte

Stagione Sportiva 2019/20
II° FASE – GIRONE 1

CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
Mete
P Fatti
P Subiti
Diff.
pen
Am. Genova Rugby113201171080320760
Ivrea/St.Vald. R.103201181060480580
Monferrato Rugby103201110710410300
Collegno Rugby093201130750650100
Rugby San Mauro04310205036079-0430
CUS Piem. Orie. Rugby01300307043174-1310

CALENDARIO

01.02.20
1° Giornata ore 16.30
21.03.20
58-07
Ivrea/St.Vald. R. – CUS Piemonte Orientale
00-00
23-20
Rugby San Mauro – Monferrato Rugby
00-00
05-33
Collegno Rugby – Am. Genova Rugby
00-00 

08.02.20
2° Giornata ore 16.30
28.03.20
38-05
Ivrea/St.Vald. R. – Rugby San Mauro
00-00
24-49
CUS Piemonte Orientale – Collegno Rugby
00-00
08-15
Am. Genova Rugby – Monferrato Rugby
00-00 

15.02.20
3° Giornata ore 16.30
25.04.20
36-10
Monferrato Rugby- Ivrea/St.Vald. R.
00-00
21-08
Collegno Rugby – Rugby San Mauro
00-00
67-12
Am. Genova RugbyCUS Piemonte Orientale
00-00 

07.03.20
4° Giornata ore 16.30
02.05.20
00-00
Ivrea/St.Vald. R. – Collegno Rugby
00-00
00-00
Rugby San Mauro – Am. Genova Rugby
00-00
00-00 
CUS Piemonte Orientale – Monferrato Rugby
00-00 

14.03.20
5° Giornata ore 16.30
09.05.20
00-00
Am. Genova Rugby – Ivrea/St.Vald. R.
00-00
00-00
Rugby San Mauro – CUS Piemonte Orientale
00-00
00-00 
Monferrato Rugby – Collegno Rugby
00-00 

N.B. LA SOCIETA’ COLLEGNO GIOCA LA DOMENICA MATTINA ALLE ORE 11.00
LA SOCIETA’ AMATORI GENOVA GIOCA LA DOMENICA MATTINA ALLE ORE 11.00


 
ILLECITI TECNICI A CARICO DI SOCIETA’