Under 16

Classifica & Risultati

Campionato UNDER 16
Stagione Sportiva 2018/19
GIRONE 1 – I° Fase

CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
Mete
P Fatti
P Subiti
Diff.
pen
Biella Rugby4310901523290842450
Am. Novara Rugby3710712472921051870
Rivoli Rugby251050532204274-0700
Collegno Rugby211040632204274-0700
Rugby San Mauro171031628162311-1490
Ivrea Rugby Club091010927170316-1460

CALENDARIO

13.10.18
1° ore 16.30 Giornata 6° ore 16.30
01.12.18
14-24
San Mauro Rugby – Collegno Rugby
17-35
22-17
Rivoli Rugby – Ivrea Rugby/ST. Valdotain
27-31
17-08
Biella Rugby – Am. Novara
10-15
20.10.18
2° ore 16.30 Giornata 7° ore 16.30
08.12.18
10-18
Ivrea Rugby/ST. Valdotain – Biella Rugby
07-62
57-17
San Mauro Rugby – Rivoli Rugby
05-43
17-22
Collegno Rugby – Am. Novara
03-58
27.10.18
3° ore 16.30 Giornata 8° ore 16.30
15.12.19
05-29
Rivoli Rugby – Collegno Rugby
31-21
43-00
Biella Rugby – San Mauro Rugby
50-05
29-05
Am. Novara – Ivrea Rugby/ST. Valdotain
38-17
17.11.18
4° ore 16.30 Giornata 9° ore 16.30
19.01.19
07-31
Collegno Rugby – Biella Rugby
12-48
36-27
San Mauro Rugby – Ivrea Rugby/ST. Valdotain
24-12
19-12
Rivoli Rugby – Am. Novara
07-50
24.11.18
5° ore 16.30 Giornata 10° ore 16.30
26.01.19
29-05
Biella Rugby – Rivoli Rugby
21-15
29-15
Ivrea Rugby/ST. Valdotain – Collegno Rugby
19-41
50-00
Am. Novara – San Mauro Rugby
10-10

N.B. TUTTE LE GARE INTERNE DELLA SQUADRA COLLEGNO SI DISPUTERANNO LA DOMENICA MATTINA ALLE ORE 11,00